German Virtual Racers Community Portal
German Virtual Racers Community Foren-Übersicht

Results - Times 2020 : Arctic Lapland Rally
• zurück zum Portal -> GVRC-Infocenter -> CC 2020 / by Caterham Championship infos and results

Results - Times 2020 : Arctic Lapland Rally
 
Arctic Lapland Rally : 20.1.2020 - 26.1.2020


Results : SS 8 - Mantyvaara 2 (Karlstad II) (good weather)
Link zum Resultat auf RBRCZ
  SS1     SS2     SS3     SS4     SS5     SS6     SS7     SS8  
  Choose everything  
  CC00     CC1     CC2     CC3     CC4     CC5     CC6     CC7     CC8  
  CC1     CC2     CC3     CC4     CC5     CC6     CC7     CC8     CC00  
  Aston Martin     Audi     BMW     Citroen     Daewoo     Datsun     Fiat     Ford     Honda     Hyundai     Lada     Lancia     Lotus     MG     Mazda     Mercedes     Mini     Mitsubishi     Nissan     Opel     Peugeot     Polonez     Polski Fiat     Porsche     Proton     Renault     Seat     Skoda     Subaru     Suzuki     Talbot     Toyota     Trabant     Volkswagen     Volvo     Wartburg     Zastava  
Time in this SS Total time after this SS
Rk. Driver Cl. Spl.1 Spl.2 Time Diff. Or. T. Ti. Co. Rk.   Driver Cl. Time Diff. Or. T.
1. ESTEVEZ Oscar
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 0:46,88 1:08,31 1:30,56 +0:00,00
+0:00,00
1:30,56 snow 1. KOCHETKOV Anton
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 31:23,21 +0:00,00
+0:00,00
31:23,21
2. STOLFA Ondra
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 0:47,71 1:08,34 1:31,02 +0:00,45
+0:00,45
1:31,02 snow 2. PAMMER Harald
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 31:27,84 +0:04,62
+0:04,62
31:27,84
3. PAMMER Harald
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:47,53 1:08,97 1:31,06 +0:00,49
+0:00,04
1:31,06 snow 3. IVANOV Sergey
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 31:30,72 +0:07,50
+0:02,87
31:30,72
4. KOCHETKOV Anton
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:48,10 1:08,88 1:31,14 +0:00,57
+0:00,08
1:31,14 snow 4. LONN Joonas
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 31:33,27 +0:10,05
+0:02,55
31:33,27
5. MARCIN Zmyslowski
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 0:48,34 1:08,87 1:31,68 +0:01,11
+0:00,53
1:31,68 snow 5. STOLFA Ondra
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 31:43,79 +0:20,57
+0:10,51
31:43,79
6. FOLTA Maciej
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:47,75 1:09,48 1:32,03 +0:01,46
+0:00,34
1:32,03 snow   6. ESTEVEZ Oscar
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 31:47,09 +0:23,87
+0:03,29
31:47,09
7. BENITEZ echedei
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:48,44 1:09,67 1:32,58 +0:02,01
+0:00,55
1:32,58 snow 7. TOMECEK Libor
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 31:54,30 +0:31,08
+0:07,20
31:54,30
8. TOMECEK Libor
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:48,60 1:10,46 1:34,15 +0:03,58
+0:01,56
1:34,15 snow 8. ROMANENKO Aleksandr
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 31:59,65 +0:36,43
+0:05,34
31:59,65
9. Przemyslaw OWCZARSKI
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:49,75 1:11,26 1:34,25 +0:03,68
+0:00,09
1:34,25 snow   9. hebbi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 32:16,26 +0:53,04
+0:16,61
32:16,26
10. hebbi
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:49,16 1:11,21 1:34,28 +0:03,71
+0:00,03
1:34,28 snow 10. BENITEZ echedei
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 32:18,36 +0:55,14
+0:02,09
32:18,36
11. Teemu Myllykangas
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:49,23 1:11,14 1:34,45 +0:03,88
+0:00,16
1:34,45 snow 11. POMOSCHIKOV Igor
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 32:19,06 +0:55,84
+0:00,70
32:19,06
12. LASEK Patryk
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:49,41 1:11,49 1:34,69 +0:04,12
+0:00,23
1:34,69 snow   12. FOLTA Maciej
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 32:31,39 +1:08,17
+0:12,32
32:31,39
13. POMOSCHIKOV Igor
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:49,05 1:10,83 1:34,72 +0:04,15
+0:00,03
1:34,72 snow   13. Teemu Myllykangas
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 32:36,48 +1:13,26
+0:05,08
32:36,48
14. DUENKER Colin
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:49,10 1:11,49 1:34,75 +0:04,18
+0:00,02
1:34,75 snow 14. MARCIN Zmyslowski
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 32:46,40 +1:23,19
+0:09,92
32:46,40
15. STEIN Torsten
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 0:49,29 1:11,35 1:34,77 +0:04,20
+0:00,02
1:34,77 snow 15. RITTER Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 32:46,99 +1:23,77
+0:00,58
32:46,99
16. ROMANENKO Aleksandr
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 0:49,34 1:11,03 1:34,85 +0:04,28
+0:00,08
1:34,85 snow 16. LOTJONEN Roni
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 33:07,47 +1:44,25
+0:20,47
33:07,47
17. LOTJONEN Roni
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 0:49,55 1:12,47 1:35,90 +0:05,33
+0:01,04
1:35,90 snow 17. MANDZIJ Juan Esteban
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 33:11,30 +1:48,08
+0:03,83
33:11,30
18. Schafhauser.racing
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 0:50,26 1:12,96 1:36,66 +0:06,09
+0:00,76
1:36,66 snow   18. DUENKER Colin
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 33:12,95 +1:49,73
+0:01,65
33:12,95
19. IVANOV Sergey
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 0:48,81 1:13,97 1:36,95 +0:06,38
+0:00,28
1:36,95 snow 19. BRUHY Frank
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 33:14,45 +1:51,24
+0:01,50
33:14,45
20. JONAITIS Jonis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:52,18 1:14,07 1:37,86 +0:07,29
+0:00,91
1:37,86 snow 20. LASEK Patryk
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 33:20,98 +1:57,76
+0:06,52
33:20,98
21. RITTER Rene
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:49,83 1:11,48 1:37,87 +0:07,30
+0:00,00
1:37,87 snow 21. SIDOROV Pavel
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 33:30,87 +2:07,65
+0:09,88
33:30,87
22. ROZHKOV Alexey
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 0:50,95 1:13,52 1:37,93 +0:07,36
+0:00,06
1:37,93 snow   22. HENRIQUES Pedro
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 33:33,81 +2:10,59
+0:02,94
33:33,81
23. MANDZIJ Juan Esteban
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 0:53,87 1:15,28 1:38,17 +0:07,60
+0:00,24
1:38,17 snow 23. YANAGIBASHI
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 33:39,51 +2:16,29
+0:05,70
33:39,51
24. SALTENIS Vilius
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:51,02 1:14,07 1:38,28 +0:07,71
+0:00,11
1:38,28 snow 24. SALTENIS Vilius
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 33:43,13 +2:19,91
+0:03,61
33:43,13
25. DEMUTH Mathias
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
CC5 0:51,84 1:14,52 1:38,54 +0:07,97
+0:00,25
1:38,54 snow 25. STEIN Torsten
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 33:44,06 +2:20,84
+0:00,93
33:44,06
26. Daniel Rodriguez
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:52,32 1:14,84 1:38,78 +0:08,21
+0:00,24
1:38,78 snow   26. TOMECEK Josef
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 33:54,30 +2:31,08
+0:10,23
33:54,30
27. HENRIQUES Pedro
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:50,79 1:14,91 1:38,88 +0:08,31
+0:00,09
1:38,88 snow   27. GORCZYCA Jan
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 33:55,02 +2:31,80
+0:00,72
33:55,02
28. BRUHY Frank
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:52,61 1:15,26 1:38,97 +0:08,40
+0:00,09
1:38,97 snow 28. DECKER Max
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 33:58,01 +2:34,79
+0:02,99
33:58,01
29. ZUBEK Wiktor
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:51,35 1:14,17 1:39,33 +0:08,76
+0:00,35
1:39,33 snow   29. Woifeh
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 33:59,33 +2:36,11
+0:01,32
33:59,33
30. WORONECKI Mirek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:51,96 1:14,93 1:39,87 +0:09,30
+0:00,53
1:39,87 snow 30. ROZHKOV Alexey
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 33:59,77 +2:36,55
+0:00,44
33:59,77
31. PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:52,88 1:15,55 1:39,90 +0:09,33
+0:00,03
1:39,90 snow 31. WORONECKI Mirek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 34:05,76 +2:42,54
+0:05,98
34:05,76
32. YUKI Mikan
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 0:51,83 1:15,57 1:39,91 +0:09,34
+0:00,00
1:39,91 snow 32. Daniel Rodriguez
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 34:10,80 +2:47,58
+0:05,03
34:10,80
33. REITER MAX
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:53,69 1:16,64 1:40,98 +0:10,41
+0:01,07
1:40,98 snow 33. Leon Agustin
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 34:12,66 +2:49,44
+0:01,86
34:12,66
34. Leon Agustin
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:50,09 1:12,38 1:41,04 +0:10,47
+0:00,05
1:41,04 snow   34. PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 34:17,04 +2:53,82
+0:04,38
34:17,04
35. Ryszard LAUDACKI
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:52,17 1:15,57 1:41,15 +0:10,58
+0:00,11
1:41,15 snow   35. JONAITIS Jonis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 34:21,88 +2:58,66
+0:04,84
34:21,88
36. LUNDAK Jakub
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:52,68 1:15,72 1:41,24 +0:10,67
+0:00,09
1:41,24 snow 36. REITER MAX
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 34:31,45 +3:08,23
+0:09,56
34:31,45
37. Maciej Mynarski
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:50,02 1:12,24 1:41,38 +0:10,81
+0:00,14
1:41,38 snow   37. DRIVE Alexander
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
CC5 34:37,55 +3:14,33
+0:06,09
34:37,55
37. TOMECEK Josef
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:54,48 1:17,33 1:41,38 +0:10,81
+-0:00,00
1:41,38 snow 38. Maciej Mynarski
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 34:43,45 +3:20,23
+0:05,89
34:43,45
39. Woifeh
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 0:55,21 1:17,44 1:41,69 +0:11,12
+0:00,31
1:41,69 snow 39. STELLNBERGER Philipp
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 34:55,63 +3:32,41
+0:12,17
34:55,63
40. YANAGIBASHI
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 0:56,30 1:18,49 1:42,20 +0:11,63
+0:00,50
1:42,20 snow 40. SCHAMBERGER Karel st
Audi quattro A2 GrpB
CC2 34:58,15 +3:34,94
+0:02,52
34:58,15
41. DECKER Max
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:53,54 1:15,80 1:42,22 +0:11,65
+0:00,01
1:42,22 snow 41. DEMUTH Mathias
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
CC5 35:05,99 +3:42,77
+0:07,83
35:05,99
42. Steiner Christopher
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:53,50 1:17,16 1:42,36 +0:11,79
+0:00,14
1:42,36 snow   42. LUNDAK Jakub
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 35:13,33 +3:50,11
+0:07,33
35:13,33
43. KAZMIERZAK Alex
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:53,68 1:17,88 1:43,19 +0:12,62
+0:00,82
1:43,19 snow 43. YOPPA Raizo
Opel Manta 400 GrpB
CC5 35:20,21 +3:56,99
+0:06,87
35:20,21
43. Andre Vilin
Audi Sport quattro GrpB
CC2 0:54,37 1:17,18 1:43,19 +0:12,62
+0:00,00
1:43,19 snow   44. ZUBEK Wiktor
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 35:20,97 +3:57,75
+0:00,76
35:20,97
45. YOPPA Raizo
Opel Manta 400 GrpB
CC5 0:54,15 1:17,93 1:43,27 +0:12,70
+0:00,08
1:43,27 snow   45. Steiner Christopher
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 35:21,65 +3:58,44
+0:00,68
35:21,65
46. Paulo Teixeira
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:53,88 1:17,79 1:43,29 +0:12,72
+0:00,01
1:43,29 snow 46. Przemyslaw OWCZARSKI
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 35:21,68 +3:58,46
+0:00,02
35:21,68
47. LAAHANEN Janne
Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA
CC8 0:54,57 1:18,51 1:43,83 +0:13,26
+0:00,54
1:43,83 snow 47. Rampanen Henri
Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB
CC5 35:24,45 +4:01,23
+0:02,77
35:24,45
48. skoda130rsdollack
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 0:54,56 1:17,95 1:43,93 +0:13,36
+0:00,09
1:43,93 snow 48. PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 35:24,50 +4:01,28
+0:00,04
35:24,50
49. Hirozuka
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:55,42 1:18,83 1:44,66 +0:14,09
+0:00,73
1:44,66 snow 49. KAZMIERZAK Alex
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 35:34,15 +4:10,93
+0:09,65
35:34,15
50. LONN Joonas
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 0:47,71 1:21,49 1:44,69 +0:14,12
+0:00,02
1:44,69 snow 50. skoda130rsdollack
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 35:35,28 +4:12,06
+0:01,12
35:35,28
51. PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 0:55,72 1:19,26 1:44,73 +0:14,16
+0:00,03
1:44,73 snow   51. Hirozuka
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 35:38,98 +4:15,76
+0:03,70
35:38,98
52. Tomas Reinicke
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:55,24 1:19,14 1:44,86 +0:14,29
+0:00,13
1:44,86 snow   52. Paulo Teixeira
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 35:39,73 +4:16,51
+0:00,74
35:39,73
53. Smith Tony
Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB
CC5 0:54,82 1:19,65 1:45,42 +0:14,85
+0:00,56
1:45,42 snow 53. Andre Vilin
Audi Sport quattro GrpB
CC2 35:41,83 +4:18,61
+0:02,10
35:41,83
54. Larionova Elionora
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:51,30 1:19,96 1:45,45 +0:14,88
+0:00,03
1:45,45 snow   54. LAAHANEN Janne
Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA
CC8 35:44,06 +4:20,84
+0:02,22
35:44,06
55. Rampanen Henri
Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB
CC5 0:59,05 1:21,83 1:46,17 +0:15,60
+0:00,71
1:46,17 snow 55. Shenshee
Opel Manta 400 GrpB
CC5 35:53,51 +4:30,29
+0:09,45
35:53,51
56. MAMUTOV David
Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA
CC8 0:55,95 1:20,66 1:46,61 +0:16,04
+0:00,43
1:46,61 snow 56. Schafhauser.racing
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 36:13,35 +4:50,13
+0:19,83
36:13,35
57. Nuno Carreira
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
CC6 0:55,46 1:20,73 1:46,74 +0:16,17
+0:00,13
1:46,74 snow   57. igor.borgacci
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 36:24,56 +5:01,34
+0:11,20
36:24,56
58. STELLNBERGER Philipp
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:58,72 1:22,44 1:47,08 +0:16,51
+0:00,33
1:47,08 snow 58. YUKI Mikan
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 36:25,66 +5:02,44
+0:01,10
36:25,66
59. Shenshee
Opel Manta 400 GrpB
CC5 0:57,21 1:22,32 1:47,15 +0:16,58
+0:00,06
1:47,15 snow 59. Ryszard LAUDACKI
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 36:29,07 +5:05,85
+0:03,40
36:29,07
60. SCHAMBERGER Karel st
Audi quattro A2 GrpB
CC2 0:59,59 1:23,60 1:47,71 +0:17,14
+0:00,56
1:47,71 snow 60. Luis Carreiro
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 36:38,55 +5:15,33
+0:09,47
36:38,55
61. MYDLIAR Jozef
Skoda 130 RS Grp2
CC8 0:56,04 1:21,84 1:47,76 +0:17,19
+0:00,04
1:47,76 snow 61. MATEJKA Mira
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 36:41,11 +5:17,89
+0:02,55
36:41,11
62. Jiron Fabian
Trabant P 800 RS GrpA
CC8 0:56,35 1:21,20 1:47,94 +0:17,37
+0:00,18
1:47,94 snow 62.   Mendez Manu
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 36:43,35 +5:20,13
+0:02,24
36:43,35
63. SIDOROV Pavel
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 1:01,90 1:25,09 1:48,74 +0:18,17
+0:00,79
1:48,74 snow 63. Larionova Elionora
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 36:47,19 +5:23,97
+0:03,83
36:47,19
64. MATEJKA Mira
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 0:56,44 1:21,80 1:48,83 +0:18,26
+0:00,08
1:48,83 snow 64.   ABAD Manuel
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 36:52,76 +5:29,54
+0:05,57
36:52,76
65. GORCZYCA Jan
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 1:03,13 1:25,32 1:49,14 +0:18,57
+0:00,31
1:49,14 snow   65. Onni Keronen
Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA
CC8 36:53,18 +5:29,96
+0:00,42
36:53,18
66. CIN Ramon
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:57,42 1:23,19 1:49,17 +0:18,60
+0:00,02
1:49,17 snow 66. MAMUTOV David
Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA
CC8 37:15,91 +5:52,69
+0:22,73
37:15,91
67. igor.borgacci
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:57,72 1:22,80 1:49,72 +0:19,15
+0:00,54
1:49,72 snow   67. Jiron Fabian
Trabant P 800 RS GrpA
CC8 37:22,32 +5:59,10
+0:06,41
37:22,32
68. Carlos Mota
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:57,93 1:23,56 1:50,24 +0:19,67
+0:00,52
1:50,24 snow 68. Smith Tony
Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB
CC5 37:24,33 +6:01,11
+0:02,01
37:24,33
69. Nuno Rodrigues
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:58,36 1:23,65 1:50,63 +0:20,06
+0:00,39
1:50,63 snow   69. KULIKAUSKAS Robertas
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 37:27,45 +6:04,23
+0:03,11
37:27,45
70.   ABAD Manuel
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 1:00,24 1:25,78 1:50,86 +0:20,29
+0:00,23
1:50,86 snow   70. HUMMEL Stefan
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 37:30,73 +6:07,51
+0:03,28
37:30,73
71.   Mendez Manu
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 1:01,59 1:25,80 1:51,61 +0:21,04
+0:00,74
1:51,61 snow   71. Florian Carius
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 37:39,31 +6:16,09
+0:08,58
37:39,31
72. tsuyo-555
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:58,49 1:24,66 1:52,50 +0:21,93
+0:00,89
1:52,50 snow   72. aneron
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 37:40,60 +6:17,38
+0:01,28
37:40,60
73. DRIVE Alexander
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
CC5 1:06,69 1:29,41 1:55,13 +0:24,56
+0:02,62
1:55,13 snow 73. BUCZEK Lukas
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 37:43,38 +6:20,16
+0:02,77
37:43,38
74. PECMAN Edin
Renault 5 GT Turbo GrpA
CC6 0:57,28 1:30,01 1:55,89 +0:25,33
+0:00,76
1:55,89 snow   74. Carlos Mota
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 37:44,55 +6:21,33
+0:01,17
37:44,55
75. BUCZEK Lukas
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 1:03,60 1:28,62 1:56,51 +0:25,94
+0:00,61
1:56,51 snow 75. Nuno Carreira
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
CC6 37:49,21 +6:25,99
+0:04,65
37:49,21
76. PMS Rally Team
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
CC5 1:01,36 1:28,12 1:56,67 +0:26,10
+0:00,16
1:56,67 snow 76. MYDLIAR Jozef
Skoda 130 RS Grp2
CC8 37:50,60 +6:27,38
+0:01,38
37:50,60
77. SALOMO Marco
Aston Martin Vantage RGT  
CC00 0:59,12 1:28,69 1:56,86 +0:26,29
+0:00,18
1:56,86 snow 77. CIN Ramon
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 38:00,39 +6:37,17
+0:09,79
38:00,39
78. KULIKAUSKAS Robertas
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 1:02,99 1:29,49 1:58,18 +0:27,61
+0:01,32
1:58,18 snow 78. Nuno Rodrigues
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 38:42,37 +7:19,15
+0:41,97
38:42,37
79. Onni Keronen
Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA
CC8 1:09,92 1:34,95 2:00,73 +0:30,16
+0:02,55
2:00,73 snow 79. tsuyo-555
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 39:20,45 +7:57,23
+0:38,08
39:20,45
80. KUBOWICZ Marcin
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
CC6 0:59,31 1:34,59 2:01,65 +0:31,08
+0:00,91
2:01,65 snow   80. Donze Markus
Audi Sport quattro GrpB
CC2 39:56,41 +8:33,19
+0:35,96
39:56,41
81. Luis Carreiro
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:55,34 1:19,80 2:02,47 +0:31,90
+0:00,82
2:02,47 snow 81. PECMAN Edin
Renault 5 GT Turbo GrpA
CC6 40:06,52 +8:43,30
+0:10,11
40:06,52
82. HUMMEL Stefan
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 1:16,27 1:42,20 2:08,19 +0:37,62
+0:05,71
2:08,19 snow 82. Tomas Reinicke
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 40:27,84 +9:04,62
+0:21,31
40:27,84
83. Florian Carius
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 1:21,13 1:48,35 2:13,87 +0:43,30
+0:05,68
2:13,87 snow   83. KOR marek
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 40:44,66 +9:21,44
+0:16,82
40:44,66
84. aneron
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 1:00,99 1:26,68 2:19,60 +0:49,04
+0:05,73
2:19,60 snow   84. PARUS Christer
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 41:38,32 +10:15,10
+0:53,65
41:38,32
85. Donze Markus
Audi Sport quattro GrpB
CC2 1:26,54 1:52,65 2:21,33 +0:50,76
+0:01,72
2:21,33 snow   85. PMS Rally Team
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
CC5 41:38,36 +10:15,14
+0:00,04
41:38,36
86. DG301
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
CC6 1:04,83 1:32,97 2:25,66 +0:55,10
+0:04,33
2:25,66 snow   86. DG301
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
CC6 42:04,79
0:00,00
+10:41,57
+0:26,42
42:04,79
0:00,00
87. KOR marek
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 1:12,61 1:36,24 2:34,20 +1:03,63
+0:08,53
2:34,20 snow   87.   feng1459390120
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 43:04,20 +11:40,98
+0:59,41
43:04,20
88. KERTTULA Mika
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 1:33,17 2:05,47 2:41,15 +1:10,58
+0:06,94
2:41,15 snow   88. SALOMO Marco
Aston Martin Vantage RGT  
CC00 44:32,32 +13:09,10
+1:28,12
44:32,32
89. PARUS Christer
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 1:37,24 2:03,42 2:45,63 +1:15,07
+0:04,48
2:45,63 snow   89. KUBOWICZ Marcin
Opel Ascona 400 Grp4
CC6 44:37,74 +13:14,52
+0:05,41
44:37,74
90.   feng1459390120
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 0:58,26 1:56,11 2:50,66 +1:20,09
+0:05,02
2:50,66 snow   90. KERTTULA Mika
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 47:42,48 +16:19,26
+3:04,73
47:42,48
91.   DEVORA osman
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+13:39,90
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  91. Jacobo Ulibarrena
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 50:35,31
16:30,56
+19:12,09
+2:52,83
50:35,31
16:30,56
91. david ladislav
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  92. feito pablo
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 1:03:45,98
36:15,37
+32:22,76
+13:10,66
1:03:45,98
36:15,37
91. WALEWSKI Adam
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  93. MARTELL alejandro
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 1:06:17,10
36:12,40
+34:53,88
+2:31,12
1:06:17,10
36:12,40
91. Helder Roias
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  94. Florian Ascher
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 1:06:34,64
36:15,37
+35:11,42
+0:17,53
1:06:34,64
36:15,37
91. LOEPP Sebastian
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  95. Shintaro TANAKA
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 1:07:27,50
36:22,40
+36:04,28
+0:52,86
1:07:27,50
36:22,40
91.   Afonso Santos
Audi quattro Grp4
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  96. BARBADOS Antonio
Audi quattro Grp4
CC4 1:19:17,80
54:51,36
+47:54,58
+11:50,30
1:19:17,80
54:51,36
91. GTi_Mk1_Canarias
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  97. Helder Roias
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 1:19:17,96
54:51,36
+47:54,74
+0:00,15
1:19:17,96
54:51,36
91. RALLY Fanatikai
Audi quattro Grp4
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  98. BALCHAN Marek
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 1:20:40,69
55:51,50
+49:17,47
+1:22,73
1:20:40,69
55:51,50
91. CERQUEIRA Diego
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  99. TOME?EK Adam
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 1:21:39,53
54:50,95
+50:16,31
+0:58,84
1:21:39,53
54:50,95
91. VIDAL Nico
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  100. LIIMATAINEN Juho
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 1:31:23,81
1:15:00,77
+1:00:00,60
+9:44,28
1:31:23,81
1:15:00,77
91. SANTANA Kilian
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  101. KRAVEC Jozko
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 1:33:19,70
1:15:00,77
+1:01:56,49
+1:55,88
1:33:19,70
1:15:00,77
91. feito pablo
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  102. Diore
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 1:34:27,43
1:15:00,77
+1:03:04,21
+1:07,72
1:34:27,43
1:15:00,77
91. MACKOWIAK Oskar
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  103. KRIVAN Jan
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 1:35:27,47
1:16:27,69
+1:04:04,25
+1:00,03
1:35:27,47
1:16:27,69
91. BARBADOS Antonio
Audi quattro Grp4
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  104. JUSTO Efren
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 1:35:55,64
1:15:59,00
+1:04:32,42
+0:28,17
1:35:55,64
1:15:59,00
91. TITOV Yuriy
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  105. THELC Matt
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 1:37:59,09
1:15:10,77
+1:06:35,87
+2:03,45
1:37:59,09
1:15:10,77
91. Larionov Sergey
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  106. EIMANTAS Jankus
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 1:47:54,24
1:33:58,69
+1:16:31,02
+9:55,14
1:47:54,24
1:33:58,69
91. YANOLIDIS Jannis
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  107. HASELSTEINER Sebastian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 1:48:20,22
1:33:58,69
+1:16:57,00
+0:25,98
1:48:20,22
1:33:58,69
91. Florian Ascher
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  108. Madetko Jacek
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 1:48:25,27
1:33:58,69
+1:17:02,05
+0:05,05
1:48:25,27
1:33:58,69
91. HASELSTEINER Sebastian
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  109. BORTZ Stefan
Audi Sport quattro GrpB
CC2 1:49:08,78
1:35:43,19
+1:17:45,56
+0:43,51
1:49:08,78
1:35:43,19
91. THELC Matt
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  110. TITOV Yuriy
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 2:01:28,72
1:54:32,07
+1:30:05,50
+12:19,93
2:01:28,72
1:54:32,07
91. Jacobo Ulibarrena
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:52,53 1:17,01 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
snow 111. BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 2:01:50,32
1:54:43,22
+1:30:27,10
+0:21,59
2:01:50,32
1:54:43,22
91. Penny_Menny
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  112. YANOLIDIS Jannis
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 2:01:57,18
1:54:32,07
+1:30:33,96
+0:06,86
2:01:57,18
1:54:32,07
91. KRAVEC Jozko
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  113.   DEVORA osman
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 2:02:02,45
1:54:32,07
+1:30:39,23
+0:05,26
2:02:02,45
1:54:32,07
91. WAGNER Roland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  114. LOEPP Sebastian
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 2:02:39,32
1:54:32,07
+1:31:16,10
+0:36,87
2:02:39,32
1:54:32,07
91. EIMANTAS Jankus
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  115. kekkopi
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 2:03:01,47
1:55:46,56
+1:31:38,25
+0:22,14
2:03:01,47
1:55:46,56
91. Madetko Jacek
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  116. david ladislav
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 2:03:27,13
1:54:32,07
+1:32:03,91
+0:25,66
2:03:27,13
1:54:32,07
91. Alatalo Kaarle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  117. RUD'KO Ivan
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 2:06:34,51
1:54:43,22
+1:35:11,29
+3:07,37
2:06:34,51
1:54:43,22
91. Luis REY
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  118. Alatalo Kaarle
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 2:16:03,50
2:14:32,69
+1:44:40,28
+9:28,98
2:16:03,50
2:14:32,69
91. LIIMATAINEN Juho
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  119. Penny_Menny
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 2:16:04,62
2:14:32,69
+1:44:41,40
+0:01,12
2:16:04,62
2:14:32,69
91. Diore
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:30,56
16:30,56
+15:00,00
+0:00,00
16:30,56
16:30,56
dry
tar
  120. MACKOWIAK Oskar
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 2:16:07,52
2:14:32,69
+1:44:44,30
+0:02,90
2:16:07,52
2:14:32,69
121. BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,45
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  121. Larionov Sergey
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 2:16:14,59
2:14:32,69
+1:44:51,37
+0:07,07
2:16:14,59
2:14:32,69
121. MARTELL alejandro
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  122. Luis REY
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
CC4 2:16:17,37
2:14:32,69
+1:44:54,15
+0:02,77
2:16:17,37
2:14:32,69
121.   GUADARRAMA Esteban
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  123. WAGNER Roland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
CC4 2:16:18,97
2:14:32,69
+1:44:55,75
+0:01,60
2:16:18,97
2:14:32,69
121. DonTT
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  124. enzo sagrera
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 2:16:27,51
2:14:50,64
+1:45:04,29
+0:08,54
2:16:27,51
2:14:50,64
121. davidddavidd
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  125. VIDAL Nico
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 2:16:28,60
2:14:32,69
+1:45:05,38
+0:01,08
2:16:28,60
2:14:32,69
121. Piotr Banaszek
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  126. davidddavidd
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 2:16:29,75
2:14:50,64
+1:45:06,53
+0:01,15
2:16:29,75
2:14:50,64
121. RUD'KO Ivan
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  127. GTi_Mk1_Canarias
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 2:16:30,06
2:14:32,69
+1:45:06,84
+0:00,30
2:16:30,06
2:14:32,69
121. TOME?EK Adam
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  128. WALEWSKI Adam
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 2:16:30,62
2:14:32,69
+1:45:07,40
+0:00,56
2:16:30,62
2:14:32,69
121. VSR_rafa2422777
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  129. VSR_rafa2422777
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 2:16:30,96
2:14:50,64
+1:45:07,74
+0:00,34
2:16:30,96
2:14:50,64
121. Shintaro TANAKA
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  130. Piotr Banaszek
Citroen C4 WRC 2008
CC3 2:16:44,54
2:14:50,64
+1:45:21,33
+0:13,58
2:16:44,54
2:14:50,64
121. enzo sagrera
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:31,02
16:31,02
+15:00,45
+0:00,00
16:31,02
16:31,02
dry
tar
  131.   Afonso Santos
Audi quattro Grp4
CC4 2:16:53,69
2:14:32,69
+1:45:30,47
+0:09,14
2:16:53,69
2:14:32,69
132. Arthur Ra
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:35,90
16:35,90
+15:05,33
+0:04,88
16:35,90
16:35,90
dry
tar
  132. CERQUEIRA Diego
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
CC4 2:17:12,18
2:14:32,69
+1:45:48,97
+0:18,49
2:17:12,18
2:14:32,69
132. Antonio RODRIGUES
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:35,90
16:35,90
+15:05,33
+0:00,00
16:35,90
16:35,90
dry
tar
  133. Antonio RODRIGUES
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 2:18:22,59
2:16:12,63
+1:46:59,37
+1:10,40
2:18:22,59
2:16:12,63
132. ADAMEK Ondrej
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:35,90
16:35,90
+15:05,33
+0:00,00
16:35,90
16:35,90
dry
tar
  134. CARRERO Jon
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 2:18:29,86
2:16:37,54
+1:47:06,64
+0:07,26
2:18:29,86
2:16:37,54
132. kekkopi
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:35,90
16:35,90
+15:05,33
+0:00,00
16:35,90
16:35,90
dry
tar
  135. Arthur Ra
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 2:19:03,34
2:16:12,63
+1:47:40,12
+0:33,47
2:19:03,34
2:16:12,63
136. CARRERO Jon
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:38,78
16:38,78
+15:08,21
+0:02,88
16:38,78
16:38,78
dry
tar
  136. Kenny Dominguez
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 2:20:36,66
2:18:44,04
+1:49:13,44
+1:33,32
2:20:36,66
2:18:44,04
136. JUSTO Efren
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:38,78
16:38,78
+15:08,21
+0:00,00
16:38,78
16:38,78
dry
tar
  137. Lukas040
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 2:21:04,69
2:18:44,04
+1:49:41,47
+0:28,03
2:21:04,69
2:18:44,04
136. PieSat
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:38,78
16:38,78
+15:08,21
+0:00,00
16:38,78
16:38,78
dry
tar
  138. JEDLICKA Patrik
Aston Martin Vantage RGT  
CC00 2:30:03,79
2:27:26,35
+1:58:40,57
+8:59,09
2:30:03,79
2:27:26,35
139. KRIVAN Jan
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:39,90
16:39,90
+15:09,33
+0:01,12
16:39,90
16:39,90
dry
tar
  139. SANTANA Kilian
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
CC4 2:31:01,95
2:31:01,95
+1:59:38,73
+0:58,16
2:31:01,95
2:31:01,95
139. BALCHAN Marek
Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
CC8 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:39,90
16:39,90
+15:09,33
+0:00,00
16:39,90
16:39,90
dry
tar
  139. RALLY Fanatikai
Audi quattro Grp4
CC4 2:31:01,95
2:31:01,95
+1:59:38,73
+0:00,00
2:31:01,95
2:31:01,95
141. BORTZ Stefan
Audi Sport quattro GrpB
CC2 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:43,19
16:43,19
+15:12,62
+0:03,28
16:43,19
16:43,19
dry
tar
  141.   GUADARRAMA Esteban
Citroen Xsara WRC 2006
CC3 2:31:20,08
2:31:20,08
+1:59:56,87
+0:18,13
2:31:20,08
2:31:20,08
142. Kenny Dominguez
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:44,73
16:44,73
+15:14,16
+0:01,53
16:44,73
16:44,73
dry
tar
  141. DonTT
Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
CC3 2:31:20,08
2:31:20,08
+1:59:56,87
+0:00,00
2:31:20,08
2:31:20,08
142.   BENITEZ Antonio
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:44,73
16:44,73
+15:14,16
+0:00,00
16:44,73
16:44,73
dry
tar
  143. ADAMEK Ondrej
Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
CC1 2:32:45,22
2:32:45,22
+2:01:22,00
+1:25,13
2:32:45,22
2:32:45,22
142. Lukas040
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:44,73
16:44,73
+15:14,16
+0:00,00
16:44,73
16:44,73
dry
tar
  144. PieSat
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
CC6 2:33:13,25
2:33:13,25
+2:01:50,03
+0:28,02
2:33:13,25
2:33:13,25
145. GONI rubens
Porsche 911 GT3 RS (2010) RGT
CC00 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:56,86
16:56,86
+15:26,29
+0:12,13
16:56,86
16:56,86
dry
tar
  145.   BENITEZ Antonio
Lada VFTS GrpB
CC7 2:35:24,50
2:35:24,50
+2:04:01,28
+2:11,25
2:35:24,50
2:35:24,50
145. JEDLICKA Patrik
Aston Martin Vantage RGT  
CC00 0:00,00 0:00,00 16:56,86
16:56,86
+15:26,29
+0:00,00
16:56,86
16:56,86
dry
tar
  146. GONI rubens
Porsche 911 GT3 RS (2010) RGT
CC00 2:44:32,32
2:44:32,32
+2:13:09,10
+9:07,82
2:44:32,32
2:44:32,32
Rallye finished - Own results - Penalty


 
Alle Zeiten sind GMT + 1 Stunde
Gehe zu:  

Cobalt 2.0 phpBB theme/template by Jakob Persson.
Copyright © 2002-2004 Jakob Persson

Modifieds: 2004-2006 by Adi

Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2005 phpBB Group


Anti Bot Question MOD - phpBB MOD gegen Spambots
Vereitelte Spamregistrierungen: 146137